Player Stats


NameNFL TeamByeFF TeamGPtsPPGYardsTDsINTFumbles2pt
Josh AllenBUF7TMC612020174517411
Jared GoffDET6AE611619.33180315010
Joe BurrowCIN6RL611218.67171316310
Kirk CousinsLV13MM711316.14188116501
Brock PurdySF8ANJ711316.14190916401
Trevor LawrenceJAC7OC69315.5155014400
Bryce YoungCAR5MM69315.5174613410
Jordan LoveGB11ANJ710114.43196814511
Matthew StaffordLAR11NT710014.29200714700
Caleb WilliamsCHI10RMO45714.2511487100
Drake MayeNE11NOR79914.14199515821
Tyler ShoughNO8SOB79713.86183215630
Dak PrescottDAL14SOB79613.71193213502
C.J. StroudHOU8GW79513.57194712121
Jayden DanielsWAS7NT45413.59727001
Drew LockSEA1122713.54354000
Michael Penix Jr.ATL115651311619113
Lamar JacksonBAL13GW4521311117110
Aaron RodgersPIT9AE78412172213511
Patrick MahomesKC5GW66911.5154510400
Jalen HurtsPHI10CRU5551110409300
Jaxson DartNYG8222113043000
Geno SmithNYJ13OC77310.43166510222
Jacoby BrissettARI14RMO77210.29168711600
Carson WentzMIN6220102813001
Tyler HuntleyBAL134348.58035100
Sam DarnoldSEA116508.3313428801
Bo NixDEN107578.1413819322
Marcus MariotaWAS732483894000
Deshaun WatsonCLE117557.8616978321
Jameis WinstonNYG8CRU6467.6710078510
Malik WillisMIA66406.6712807431
Tanner McKeePHI1021264272100
Case KeenumCHI103175.673653110
Athan KaliakmanisWAS71552021100
Baker MayfieldTB10CRU4184.57454230
Cam WardTEN97304.2912506501
Kyler MurrayMIN65214.29443200
J.J. McCarthyNYG831245241101
Justin HerbertLAC7618313095820
Daniel JonesIND137202.8614665730
Jalon DanielsTB105112.26213500
Justin FieldsKC510000000
Joshua DobbsDET610000000
Joe FlaccoCIN620000000
Cole PaytonPHI1010000000
Tommy DeVitoNE11100320000
Nick MullensJAC7100-30000
Shedeur SandersCLE1110000000
Stetson BennettLAR11200220000
Tyrod TaylorGB11100-20000
Spencer RattlerNO810000000
Fernando MendozaLV13TMC100510000
Mason RudolphPIT920010000
Kenny PickettCAR5300820000
Mac JonesSF8100-20000
Quinn EwersJAC710000000
Tyson BagentCHI103-3-14270300
Tua TagovailoaATL111-2-2340100
Andy DaltonATL111-2-200100
Cooper Rush2-4-22491410
Jack StrandATL111-4-4750110